Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021

Scorecard

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U13A - Sponsored by Vorwerk UK v Old Netley on Wed 15 Jun 2016 at 18.00 Confirmed
Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Won By 56 Runs

Match report Adam Heyes 4-1-4-4 well bowled

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U13A - Sponsored by Vorwerk UK Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 10w 1b 2lb 
for 8 wickets
15
90

(14.2 overs)
    
Jack Collett Bowled  11 1 1 1
Charlie Walker Caught  10 1
Matthew Walton Run out  31 5
Joe Eales Bowled  12 2
Giordano Avondo Bowled  0
Henry Simmons Not Out  9 1
Adam Heyes Bowled  0 1
Joseph Stretton Bowled  1
Timothy Pilkie-Rogers Bowled  1 1
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Old Netley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Old Netley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
12w 1b  
for 8 wickets
13
34 (16.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U13A - Sponsored by Vorwerk UK Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Giordano Avondo2.00200.001.00
Timothy Pilkie-Rogers2.00200.001.00
Adam Heyes4.01441.001.00
Henry Simmons3.001000.003.33
Joseph Stretton2.01111.000.50
Charlie Walker2.0013113.006.50
Joe Eales0.30200.004.00

  • Umpire :
    tbc
  • Scorer :
    tbc