Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021

Scorecard

Gosport v Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U15A - Sponsored by Woodgate Solicitors on Thu 30 Jun 2016 at 6pm (Confirmed)
Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U15A - Sponsored by Woodgate Solicitors Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
128

(0.0 overs)
    
Thomas Wallis Caught  31 2 2
Henry Woolf Bowled  14 1
Oscar Davis Retired Not Out  41 6
Jack Collett Not Out  12 2
Thomas Furtado Mills Not Out  22 3
Joseph Stretton  
Timothy Pilkie-Rogers  
Connor Hepburn  
Van Wilkins  

Gosport Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Gosport Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
129 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U15A - Sponsored by Woodgate Solicitors Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Henry Woolf3.001300.004.33
Van Wilkins4.0030130.007.50
Thomas Wallis4.0033133.008.25
Connor Hepburn1.001700.0017.00
Oscar Davis2.001800.009.00
Timothy Pilkie-Rogers1.201300.009.75