Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2020

Scorecard

Locks Heath B v Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2020 Colts U11B - Sponsored by Vorwork UK on Wed 10 May 2017 at 18.00 Confirmed
Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2020 Lost by 55 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Locks Heath B Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
18nb 19w 3b  
for 6 wickets
40
306 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2020 Colts U11B - Sponsored by Vorwork UK Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jake Bennett3.01600.002.00
George Hill3.011829.006.00
Arthur Marshman3.0020120.006.67
Frederick Marshman3.0024124.008.00
Archie Vaughan3.0026126.008.67
Nikhil Sen3.0028128.009.33
Daniel Wilson2.001100.005.50

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2020 Colts U11B - Sponsored by Vorwork UK Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 32w  
for 7 wickets
34
251

(20.0 overs)
    
Jake Bennett Not Out  3
George Hill b  Bowled and Hit Wicket 0
Arthur Marshman Caught  11
Frederick Marshman b  Bowled 6
Oscar Thompson  
Alfie Cole Not Out  18 3
Jack Holt  
Nikhil Sen Not Out  6

Locks Heath B Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.