Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021

Scorecard

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U13A - Sponsored by Vorwerk UK v Southern Stars on Wed 24 May 2017 at 18.00 Confirmed
Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Won by 8 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U13A - Sponsored by Vorwerk UK Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
95

(13.0 overs)
    
Giordano Avondo Retired Not Out  37 6
Samuel Vince Not Out  34 4
Joshua Long Not Out  6 1
Billy Eales  
Douglas Henderson  
Adam Heyes  
Edward Walker  
Toby Foord Caught  11 1
George Mackenzie  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Southern Stars Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Southern Stars Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
93 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U13A - Sponsored by Vorwerk UK Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Billy Eales2.00400.002.00
Joshua Long3.00818.002.67
George Mackenzie2.0011111.005.50
Toby Foord3.00522.501.67
Samuel Vince3.002600.008.67
Douglas Henderson3.0016116.005.33
Edward Walker2.00717.003.50
Giordano Avondo2.00000.000.00

  • Umpire :
    tbc
  • Scorer :
    TBC