Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021

Scorecard

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U15B - Sponsored by Woodgate Solicitors v Grayshott on Thu 17 Jun 2010 at 18:00
Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Lost Portsmouth Lost by 7 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U15B - Sponsored by Woodgate Solicitors Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
80

(0.0 overs)
    
Alex Hammond Lbw  0
Joshua D'aeth Bowled  0
Noah DA'eth Bowled  7
Conor Thompson Bowled  0
Dan Netting Bowled  0
Joshua Mound Bowled  4
Jordan Palmer-Goddard Caught  1
Luke Simmons Not Out  8
Ross Miller Bowled  16

Grayshott Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Grayshott Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
160 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U15B - Sponsored by Woodgate Solicitors Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Connor Shields4.002700.006.75
Ross Miller4.0021121.005.25
John Paul4.001700.004.25
Joshua Mound4.0023123.005.75
Dan Netting2.001900.009.50
Jordan Palmer-Goddard1.001800.0018.00
Alex Hammond2.0011111.005.50

  • Umpire :
    Neil Palmer
  • Scorer :
    TBC