Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2020

Scorecard

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2020 Colts U9B - Sponsored by HW Conveyancing Searches v Havant B on Mon 09 May 2016 at 18.00
Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2020 Won 51 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Havant B Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
287 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2020 Colts U9B - Sponsored by HW Conveyancing Searches Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nikhil Sen2.01616.003.00
Lewis Ndahiro2.00800.004.00
A.N. Other2.00800.004.00
Bethan Watkinson2.0012112.006.00
Archie Vaughan2.001100.005.50
Quinn Wood2.0019119.009.50
Joseph Mckay2.0031131.0015.50

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2020 Colts U9B - Sponsored by HW Conveyancing Searches Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
338

(16.0 overs)
    
Archie Vaughan Not Out  19
Quinn Wood Not Out  13
Joseph Mckay Not Out  4
Nikhil Sen Bowled  5
Lewis Ndahiro Not Out  18
A.N. Other Not Out  4

Havant B Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.