Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021

Scorecard

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U9A - Supporting Rowans Hospice v Hambledon U9A on Fri 07 Aug 2020 at 1800
Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Won by 76 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U9A - Supporting Rowans Hospice Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
131

(1.6 overs)
    
Jasper Wiles Caught  1
James Vick Bowled  2
Leo Higgins Caballero Retired Not Out  15
Viola Elvy Retired Not Out  6
Jude Pickett Retired Not Out  7
William Shortall Retired Not Out  26
Lily Collins Bowled  3
Xavier Warnes Caught  1

Hambledon U9A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hambledon U9A Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 12 wickets
0
90 (1.6 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U9A - Supporting Rowans Hospice Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Leo Higgins Caballero2.00632.003.00
James Vick2.00824.004.00
Viola Elvy2.00531.672.50
Lily Collins2.00717.003.50
Jasper Wiles2.001400.007.00
Xavier Warnes2.002000.0010.00
Jude Pickett2.00500.002.50

  • Umpire :
    Volunteer needed
  • Scorer :
    Volunteer needed