Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021

Scorecard

Locks Heath Girls v Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U13A - Sponsored by Vorwerk UK on Thu 17 Jul 2014 at 18.00 (Confirmed)
Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Won by 53 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U13A - Sponsored by Vorwerk UK Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 19w 1b 2lb 
for 4 wickets
24
134

(20.0 overs)
    
Eliza McMaster Run out  22 3
Henry Woolf Bowled  13 2
Thomas Wallis Retired Not Out  32 4 2
Edward Harvey  
Jack Harvey  
Georgia Palmer-Goddard Not Out  10 2
George Whelan Caught  10 1 1
Jackson Jones  
Thomas Furtado Mills Bowled  4 1 2
Freddie Read Not Out  19 2 1
Mickey Slaven   1
Selected member not found  

Locks Heath Girls Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Locks Heath Girls Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 10w  
for 10 wickets
15
81 (17.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U13A - Sponsored by Vorwerk UK Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Henry Woolf2.001600.008.00
Thomas Wallis4.001700.004.25
Georgia Palmer-Goddard4.0014114.003.50
Eliza McMaster4.011653.204.00
Jackson Jones3.001434.674.67
Edward Harvey0.30414.008.00

  • Umpire :
    TBC
  • Scorer :
    TBC