Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2020

Scorecard

Calmore II v Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2020 2nd XI on Sat 23 Jul 2016 at 2.00pm
Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2020 Won by 62 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2020 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
260

(45.0 overs)
    
Jamie Mitchell Caught  19 4
Simon Jones Bowled  13 1
Matthew Shaw Not Out  109 12 2
Dan Wallis Bowled  74 8 1
Nicky Wyatt Bowled  18
Dominic Wood Not Out  8
Jordan Palmer-Goddard  
Timothy Joy  
Ethan Randell  
Pat Burns  
V Thamba  

Calmore II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Calmore II Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
198 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2020 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Pat Burns10.0332216.003.20
V Thamba7.0041220.505.86
Timothy Joy10.0034134.003.40
Simon Jones8.012000.002.50
Ethan Randell7.0031131.004.43
Jordan Palmer-Goddard3.002900.009.67