Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2022

Scorecard

Follands v Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2022 2nd XI on Sat 11 Jun 2016 at 2.00 pm
Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2022 Won by 86 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2022 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
9w 8b 7lb 
for 10 wickets
24
263

(44.5 overs)
    
Nicky Wyatt Bowled  58 10
Simon Jones Caught  96 15 1
Dave Henderson Caught  19 3
James White Caught  13 2
Jamie Mitchell Caught  25 2
Ishfaque Ahmad Caught  24 2
Dominic Wood Run out  0
Ethan Randell Caught  3
Razaque Havell Caught  0
Timothy Joy Run out  1
Joe Harvey Not Out  0

Follands Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Follands Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
177 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2022 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ishfaque Ahmad6.011600.002.67
Joe Harvey6.002500.004.17
Timothy Joy10.032655.202.60
Razaque Havell10.0132216.003.20
Simon Jones7.0035135.005.00
Ethan Randell6.002100.003.50