Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021

Scorecard

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U15B - Sponsored by Woodgate Solicitors v Grayshott on Thu 23 Jun 2011 at 18:00
Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Won by 2 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Grayshott Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
137 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U15B - Sponsored by Woodgate Solicitors Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Reuben McArdle4.0016116.004.00
Ethan Randell1.001100.0011.00
Ross Miller3.002800.009.33
Harrison Keeler1.00200.002.00
Jonathan Brook2.001500.007.50
Gurdit Singh4.0032132.008.00
James Davies1.00900.009.00
Dhruv Patel4.001900.004.75

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2021 Colts U15B - Sponsored by Woodgate Solicitors Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
138

(0.0 overs)
    
Reuben McArdle Not Out  33
Luke Simmons Bowled  2 1
Dominic Wood Bowled  27
Ethan Randell Run out  15
Ross Miller Not Out  10
Harrison Keeler Bowled  42
Jonathan Brook  
Gurdit Singh  
James Davies  

Grayshott Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Neil
  • Scorer :
    TBC