Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2026

Scorecard

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2026 2nd XI Sponsored by Bell Intergration v Cadnam on Sat 09 May 2015 at 2.00 pm
Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2026 Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2026 2nd XI Sponsored by Bell Intergration Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
191
        
Nicky Wyatt Caught  51
Will Smitherman** Stumped  45
Simon Jones Bowled  3
Jordan Palmer-Goddard Caught  32
Tim Joy Stumped  7
Dan Wallis Caught  3
James Scott Bowled  0
Razaque Havell Bowled  14
Martyn Collins-Ballands Not Out  10
Tom Boyle Bowled  0
Adam Rogoff Caught  3

Cadnam Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Cadnam Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
192 (43.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2026 2nd XI Sponsored by Bell Intergration Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tom Boyle8.0044144.005.50
James Scott8.1227127.003.31
Razaque Havell10.0225125.002.50
Simon Jones9.015000.005.56
Tim Joy4.002100.005.25
Dan Wallis3.002000.006.67

Register with Portsmouth Cricket Club

Interested in joining Portsmouth Cricket Club? Register your details with us today.

REGISTER NOW