Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2026

Scorecard

Hambledon v Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2026 U15A Warrior Sponsored by Bell Integration on Thu 07 Jul 2016 at 6pm (Confirmed)
Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2026 Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2026 U15A Warrior Sponsored by Bell Integration Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
130
        
Thomas Wallis Retired Not Out  42 3 1
Oscar Davis Caught  35 4
Connor Hepburn Bowled  0
Thomas Furtado Mills Caught  21 3
Joseph Stretton Bowled  0
Jack Collett Caught  0
Matthew Walton Caught  3
Iori Howells Not Out  5
Henry Woolf Not Out  15

Hambledon Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hambledon Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
120 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Portsmouth Cricket Club - 2026 U15A Warrior Sponsored by Bell Integration Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oscar Davis3.001800.006.00
Thomas Wallis4.002200.005.50
Matthew Walton4.002438.006.00
Henry Woolf4.0022122.005.50
Joseph Stretton3.002300.007.67
Iori Howells1.00800.008.00

Register with Portsmouth Cricket Club

Interested in joining Portsmouth Cricket Club? Register your details with us today.

REGISTER NOW